Properties  /  East  /  Vaswani Starlight
Vaswani Group

Vaswani Starlight

Whitefield, East Bengaluru
Configuration
3 to 4 BHK
Carpet / Built-up
1,970-2,730 sq.ft
Location
Whitefield, East Bengaluru
Status
Now Selling
Developer
Vaswani Group
RERA
Approved

About this project

Vaswani Starlight by Vaswani Group is a ready-to-explore 3 to 4 BHK apartment development in Whitefield, East Bengaluru. Homes span 1,970 to 2,730 sq.ft. Residents enjoy clubhouse, fitness studio, zen garden. Speak to an HNA Proptech advisor for current pricing, availability and a guided site visit.

Amenities & Highlights

  • Clubhouse
  • Fitness studio
  • Zen garden
  • Tennis court
  • Multi-purpose court
  • Kids play area

Location Advantages

  • Manipal Hospital Varthur Road is 3.3 km away
  • D-Mart is 3.5 km away

Frequently asked questions

What is the price of Vaswani Starlight?
Starting ₹3.03 Cr* (all inclusive). Prices are indicative and change with availability and offers. Message HNA Proptech on WhatsApp for the latest quote and payment plans.

What configurations are available at Vaswani Starlight?
3 to 4 BHK, with sizes from 1,970-2,730 sq.ft. Current status: Now Selling.

Where is Vaswani Starlight located?
Whitefield, East Bengaluru. Manipal Hospital Varthur Road is 3.3 km away.

Is Vaswani Starlight RERA approved?
Yes, Vaswani Starlight is a RERA-approved project. Ask us for the RERA number and documents on WhatsApp.

Want to see it in person?

We'll arrange a guided site visit at a time that works for you, and walk you through pricing, payment plans and the surrounding area.

Book a site visit Call an Advisor