Properties  /  North  /  Embassy Knowledge Park
Embassy Group

Embassy Knowledge Park

Yelahanka, North Bengaluru
Configuration
2 to 5 BHK
Carpet / Built-up
1,038-4,774 sq.ft
Location
Yelahanka, North Bengaluru
Status
Pre-Launch
Developer
Embassy Group
RERA
On request

About this project

Embassy Knowledge Park by Embassy Group is a new pre-launch 2 to 5 BHK apartment development in Yelahanka, North Bengaluru. Homes span 1,038 to 4,774 sq.ft. Residents enjoy swimming pool, clubhouse, gym. Speak to an HNA Proptech advisor for current pricing, availability and a guided site visit.

Amenities & Highlights

  • Swimming pool
  • Clubhouse
  • Gym
  • Landscaped garden
  • Jogging track
  • Indoor games

Location Advantages

  • Stonehill International School is 1.5 km away
  • IVC Road is 4.9 km away

Frequently asked questions

What is the price of Embassy Knowledge Park?
Starting ₹1.81 Cr* (all inclusive). Prices are indicative and change with availability and offers. Message HNA Proptech on WhatsApp for the latest quote and payment plans.

What configurations are available at Embassy Knowledge Park?
2 to 5 BHK, with sizes from 1,038-4,774 sq.ft. Current status: Pre-Launch.

Where is Embassy Knowledge Park located?
Yelahanka, North Bengaluru. Stonehill International School is 1.5 km away.

Is Embassy Knowledge Park RERA approved?
RERA details for Embassy Knowledge Park are available on request. Ask us on WhatsApp and we will share the current registration status.

Want to see it in person?

We'll arrange a guided site visit at a time that works for you, and walk you through pricing, payment plans and the surrounding area.

Book a site visit Call an Advisor